Member List

  • Advance Specialist Treatment Engineering Ltd

    A: Unit C, 6/F., Kai Centre, 36 Hung To Road,

         Kwun Tong, Kowloon

    W: www.astelhk.com

    Minor works classes II, III

  • Asianway Corrosion Protection Eng. (HK) Co Ltd

    A:    Unit 406, 4/F Sino Industrial Plaza,
           9 Kai Cheung Road, 
           Kowloon Bay, KLN

    W:  www.asianwaysz.com

  • BMS Building Materials & Services Ltd

    A: Rm 207, 15/F, 
        Block 2, Tak Fung Industrial Building,
        168 Texaco Road, Tsuen Wan, NT

    Minor works classes I , II ,III

    RGBC, Supplier

  • CW Construction and E&M Engineering Limited

    A: Unit A&B, 16/F, Centre 600,
        82 King Lam Street,
        Lai Chi Kok, Kowloon

    RGBC
  • Fosroc Hong Kong Ltd

    A: 2001-2 Pacific Plaza, 
        410 Des Voeux Road West, 
        Hong Kong
    W: www.fosroc.com

    Supplier

  • Fugro Technical Services Ltd

    A: Fugro Development Centre,
         5 Lok Yi Street, 
        17 M.S. Castle Peak Road, 
        Tai Lam, Tuen Mun, N.T.

    Laboratory

  • Fullion Waterproofing & Maintenance Co., Ltd

    A: Flat C., 9/F, Wah Mow Factory Building,

        No. 5-7 Ng Fong Street,

        San Po Kong, Kowloon


  • GreenWalls Bioengineering (HK) Limited

    A:    Room B-C, 19/F, Manly Commercial Building, 
            No. 15 Soy Street, 
            Mongkok, Kowloon, Hong Kong

    Minor works classes II, Supplier

  • Guangxi Qing Long Chemical Bldg Material Co Ltd

    中國廣東省中山市石岐區
    東明路淘金財富中心301-303

    Supplier

  • Hip Seng - Quality Advancement Centre

    A: 7/F, KOHO,
        73-75 Hung To Road,
        Kwun Tong, Kowloon

    Laboratory

  • Hop Shing Engineering & Construction Co. Ltd

    A: Unit B, 3/F, Ocean Industrial Building, 
        29 Tai Yip Street, 
        Kwun Tong, Kowloon

    Supplier

  • Kwan Jiu Company Limited

    A: Rm 4B, 9/F, Blk A, Po Yip Building,
         62-70 Texaco Road,
         Tsuen Wan, N.T.

    Supplier

  • M.E.T. Water-Proof Engineering Company LTD

    A: Flat I,5/F., Tsun Win Fty. Bldg.,
        60 Tsun Yip Street,
        Kwun Tong, Kowloon


  • Marvel Harvest Limited

    A: Unit A1, 14/F, Chaiwan Industrial Centre, 
        20 Lee Chung Street, 
        Chaiwan, HK

    Minor works classes I , II ,III

    RGBC, Supplier

  • Milestone Specialty Engineering Limited

    14/F, 9 Po Lun Street,
    Lai Chi Kok
    Kowloon, Hong Kong

    Minor works classes I , II ,III

    RGBC

  • Multi Protect Building Maintenance Ltd

    A: Rm. 1806, New Commerce Centre, 

        No. 19 On Sun Street, Shatin,

        NT, Hong Kong

    W: www.multiprotect.com.hk

    RGBC, Registered Electical Contractor

  • Nga Luen Construction & Engineering Co., Ltd

    A: Unit B, 16/F, Galaxy Factory Building, 
        25 - 27 Luk Hop Street, 
        San Po Kong, Kowloon

    Minor works classes I , II ,III

    RGBC

  • Optimix (Hong Kong) Limited

    A: 20/F, SUP Tower,    
        75-83 Kings Road,
        North Point, HK

    Supplier

  • Pak Wing Engineering Co., Limited

    A: Unit 702, Wing Fat Industrial Building, 

        12 Wang Tai Road,

        Kowloon Bay, Kowloon


    Supplier

  • Proficient Surveyors & Co.

    A: Room A, 8/F,
        Asia Harvest Commercial Centre,
        324 Shaukeiwan Road, 
        Shaukeiwan, HK

    澳洲建造師學會會員No.12282

    英國特許建築工程師學會會員(Reg. No. 11106596)

    營運工程師學會會員 No. 00021723

    中國機械工程學會高級會員E019600091S

    香港國際仲裁中心會員

    The Society of Environmental Engineer, SEE,N. M3702

    註冊小型工程承建商簽處人員協會會員No. M0033

    CITA建造業技能測合格證書--混凝土修補+剝落 N0. B062772

    電業工程人員註冊證明書,級別Grade "A",註冊編號No, W077520

  • Prudence Engineering Ltd

    A: Flat A, 29/F, Shield Industrial Centre,
        84-92 Chai Wan Kok Street,
        Tsuen Wan, N.T.

    Minor works classes I , II ,III ,

    Registered Electrical Contractor,

    Registered Subcontractors, 

    ISO 45001, ISO 9001, ISO 14001 

  • Sika Hongkong Limited

    A: Rm 1507-12, 15/F, Block A, New Trade Plaza, 

         6 On Ping Street, Shatin, NT

    W: hkg.sika.com

    Supplier

  • Specialist Products Limited

    A: 737 Tai Kei Leng, 

        Tai Tong Road, 

        Yuen Long, New Territories

    W: www.spl-hk.com

    Supplier

  • Standard Waterproofing Engineers Co., Ltd.

    A: Unit A, 4/F., Wing Hing Industrial Bldg., 
        499 Castle Peak Road, 
        Lai Chi Kok, KLN

    Minor works classes II
  • Top Waterproof Engineering Limited

    A: 9/F., Wah Yuen Factory Building,
        21 Beech Street, 
        Tai Kok Tsui, Kowloon
    Registered Minor Work Contractor
    Construction Industry Council Subcontractor Registration Scheme (Registered Subcontractor)
    Member of Hong Kong General Building Contractors Association

    Minor works classes I , II ,III 

  • Union Construction (Group) Limited

    A: Unit 404, 4/F., Kinglet Industrial Building, 
        21 - 23 Shing Wan Road,
        Shatin, NT
    RGBC
  • VSL Hong Kong Limited

    20/F., Eight Commercial Tower,
    8 Sun Yip Street, 
    Chaiwan, Hong Kong

  • Wah Hing Waterproof Engineering Limited

    A: G/F., 1172 Canton Road,
        Mongkok, Kowloon

    Minor works classes I , II

    Supplier

  • Wheeler Waterproofing (S&C) Ltd.

    A: Flat C, 1/F Startex Industrial Bldg,
        14 Tai Yau Street,     
        San Po Kong, Kowloon

    Minor works classes I , II ,III 

  • Wing Keung Contractors Co

    A: Unit C, 11/F, Kai Tak Factory Building Stage 2,
        99 King Fuk Street,
        San Po Kong, Kowloon

    Minor works classes II

  • Woo Yat Engineering Co Ltd

    A: Unit 7, 21/F, Max Trade Centre,
        23 Luk Hop Street,
        San Po Kong, Kowloon
    Minor works classes I , II ,III